Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse der Gruppen- und Endspiele im einzelnen.

Jahrgang / Gruppe

Schule

5 / 6 / 1

GHS Eicklingen

J

0

:

HS Winsen

J

3

GHS Eicklingen

J

5

:

RS Winsen

M

0

GHS Eicklingen

J

1

:

GHS Heese Süd

J

0

GHS Eicklingen

J

5

:

RS Wathlingen

M

0

GHS Heese Süd

J

5

:

RS Winsen

M

0

HS Winsen

J

0

:

GHS Heese Süd

J

0

HS Winsen

J

7

:

RS Wathlingen

M

0

HS Winsen

J

7

:

RS Winsen

M

0

RS Wathlingen

M

0

:

RS Winsen

M

1

RS Wathlingen

M

0

:

GHS Heese Süd

J

2

5 / 6 / 2

GY Hölty I

J

0

:

GY Hölty II

J

3

GY Hölty I

J

1

:

RS Wathlingen

J/6

4

GY Hölty I

J

1

:

RS Wathlingen

J/5

0

GY Hölty II

J

4

:

RS Wathlingen

J/5

0

GY Hölty II

J

0

:

RS Wathlingen

J/6

1

GY Hölty II

J

3

:

RS Winsen

J

0

RS Wathlingen

J/6

7

:

RS Wathlingen

J/ 5

0

RS Wathlingen

J/5

0

:

RS Winsen

J

2

RS Wathlingen

J/6

1

:

RS Winsen

J

0

RS Winsen

J

4

:

GY Hölty I

J

0

7 / 8 / 1

GHS Bergen

J

6

:

RS Lachendorf

M

0

GHS Bergen

J

1

:

GHS Eicklingen

J

0

GHS Bergen

J

0

:

HS Lachendorf

J

0

GHS Bergen

J

7

:

RS Wathlingen

M

0

GHS Bergen

J

0

:

GHS Wietze

J

0

GHS Blumlage

J

2

:

RS Lachendorf

M

1

GHS Blumlage

J

3

:

GHS Heese-Süd

J

0

GHS Blumlage

J

1

:

GHS Bergen

J

2

GHS Blumlage

J

6

:

RS Wathlingen

M

0

GHS Blumlage

J

0

:

HS Lachendorf

J

0

GHS Blumlage

J

0

:

GHS Eicklingen

J

2

GHS Blumlage

J

1

:

GHS Wietze

J

2

GHS Eicklingen

J

0

:

GHS Wietze

J

2

GHS Eicklingen

J

1

:

HS Lachendorf

J

1

GHS Eicklingen

J

6

:

RS Wathlingen

M

0

GHS Heese Süd

J

0

:

GHS Eicklingen

J

0

GHS Heese-Süd

J

0

:

GHS Wietze

J

5

GHS Heese-Süd

J

0

:

RS Wathlingen

M

0

GHS Heese-Süd

J

1

:

HS Lachendorf

J

1

GHS Heese-Süd

J

3

:

RS Lachendorf

M

0

GHS Heese-Süd

J

0

:

GHS Bergen

J

3

GHS Wietze

J

0

:

HS Winsen

J

1

GHS Wietze

J

3

:

RS Wathlingen

M

0

HS Lachendorf

J

0

:

GHS Wietze

J

2

HS Winsen

J

0

:

GHS Bergen

J

0

HS Winsen

J

0

:

GHS Eicklingen

J

0

HS Winsen

J

1

:

GHS Blumlage

J

1

HS Winsen

J

1

:

GHS Heese-Süd

J

0

HS Winsen

J

0

:

HS Lachendorf

J

0

HS Winsen

J

4

:

RS Lachendorf

M

1

HS Winsen

J

1

:

RS Wathlingen

M

0

RS Lachendorf

M

0

:

HS Lachendorf

J

3

RS Lachendorf

M

0

:

GHS Eicklingen

J

8

RS Lachendorf

M

0

:

GHS Wietze

J

6

RS Wathlingen

M

0

:

RS Lachendorf

M

0

RS Wathlingen

M

0

:

HS Lachendorf

J

6

7 / 8 / 2

GY Ernestinum

J

0

:

RS Lachendorf

J

1

GY Ernestinum

J

0

:

GY Hölty

J

2

RS Lachendorf

J

2

:

GY Hölty

J

0

RS Wathlingen I

J

2

:

RS Wathlingen II

J

0

RS Wathlingen I

J

1

:

GY Ernestinum

J

0

RS Wathlingen I

J

0

:

RS Winsen

J

0

RS Wathlingen I

J

1

:

RS Lachendorf

J

0

RS Wathlingen I

J

0

:

GY Hölty

J

3

RS Wathlingen II

J

0

:

RS Lachendorf

J

4

RS Wathlingen II

J

0

:

GY Hölty

J

4

RS Wathlingen II

J

0

:

GY Ernestinum

J

3

RS Wathlingen II

J

1

:

RS Winsen

J

6

RS Winsen

J

1

:

GY Ernestinum

J

1

RS Winsen

J

1

:

GY Hölty

J

2

RS Winsen

J

0

:

RS Lachendorf

J

4

9 / 10 / 1

GHS Blumlage I

J

1

:

GHS Blumlage III

J

3

GHS Blumlage I

J

0

:

GHS Unterlüß

J

1

GHS Blumlage I

J

0

:

GHS Blumlage II

J

4

GHS Blumlage I

J

3

:

RS Lachendorf

M

4

GHS Blumlage I

J

1

:

RS Winsen

M

3

GHS Blumlage II

J

0

:

GHS Blumlage III

J

0

GHS Blumlage II

J

4

:

RS Lachendorf

M

0

GHS Blumlage II

J

11

:

RS Winsen

M

0

GHS Blumlage II

J

0

:

GHS Unterlüß

J

1

GHS Blumlage III

J

8

:

RS Winsen

M

0

GHS Blumlage III

J

0

:

GHS Unterlüß

J

0

GHS Blumlage III

J

7

:

RS Lachendorf

M

0

GHS Unterlüß

J

5

:

HS Winsen

J

0

GHS Unterlüß

J

5

:

RS Lachendorf

M

0

HS Winsen

J

0

:

GHS Blumlage I

J

1

HS Winsen

J

0

:

GHS Blumlage II

J

3

HS Winsen

J

4

:

RS Lachendorf

M

1

HS Winsen

J

0

:

GHS Blumlage III

J

1

HS Winsen

J

0

:

GHS Unterlüß

J

3

HS Winsen

J

5

:

RS Winsen

M

1

RS Winsen

M

0

:

RS Lachendorf

M

4

9 / 10 / 2

RS Auf der Heese

J

0

:

RS Winsen I

J

1

RS Auf der Heese

J

0

:

RS Lachendorf

J

1

RS Auf der Heese

J

0

:

RS Winsen II

J

1

RS Lachendorf

J

1

:

RS Wathlingen

J

0

RS Wathlingen

J

0

:

RS Auf der Heese

J

2

RS Wathlingen

J

0

:

RS Winsen I

J

1

RS Winsen I

J

4

:

RS Winsen II

J

0

RS Winsen I

J

2

:

RS Lachendorf

J

0

RS Winsen II

J

1

:

RS Lachendorf

J

2

RS Winsen II

J

3

:

RS Wathlingen

J

0

Endspiele

5 / 6 Platz 1 u. 2

1. Gruppe 1

1. Gruppe 2

RS Wathlingen

J 6

2

:

HS Winsen

J

0

Platz 3 u. 4

2. Gruppe1

J

2 Gruppe 2

J

GHS Eicklingen

0

:

Hölty-Gymn. II

J

3

7 / 8 Platz 1 u. 2

1. Gruppe 1

1. Gruppe 2

GHS Wietze

J

1

:

RS Lachendorf

J

3

Platz 3 u. 4

2. Gruppe1

2. Gruppe 2

GHS Bergen

J

0

:

Hölty-Gymn.

J

1

9 / 10 Platz 1 u. 2

1. Gruppe 1

1.. Gruppe 2

GHS Unterlüß

J

3

:

RS Winsen I

J

2

Platz 3 u. 4

2. Gruppe 1

2. Gruppe 2

GHS Blumlage III

J

5

:

RS Lachendorf

J

6