Ortsteilverzeichnis

Gemeinden und Wohnplätze im Landkreis Celle
mit Postanschriften

Gemeinde
bzw. Wohnplatz

gehört zur Gemeinde
(bzw. Samtgemeinde)

Postanschrift

A

Achterberg

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Adelheidsdorf

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29352 Adelheidsdorf

Ahnsbeck

Ahnsbeck

(SG Lachendorf)

29353 Ahnsbeck

Allerhop

Hambühren

29313 Hambühren

Altencelle

Celle

29227 Celle

Altenhagen

Celle

29223 Celle

Altensalzkoth

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Altensothrieth

Unterlüß

29345 Unterlüß

Alvern

Celle

29229 Celle

Am Aschenberg

Höfer

(SG Eschede)

29361 Höfer

Am Fuhsekanal

Celle

29227 Celle

An der Örtzebrücke

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Aschauteiche

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede





B

Backeberg

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Backebergs Mühle

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Bannetze

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Bargfeld

Eldingen

(SG Lachendorf)

29351 Eldingen

Barmbostel

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Baven

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Beckedorf

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Becklingen

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Beedenbostel

Beedenbostel

(SG Lachendorf)

29355 Beedenbostel

Behre

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29336 Nienhagen

Belsen

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Bennebostel

Celle

29227 Celle

Bergen, Stadt

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Bergen-Belsen

Lohheide

29303 Lohheide

Bergen-Hohne

Lohheide

29303 Lohheide

Beutzen

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Bleckmar

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Blum, Forsthaus

Hambühren

29313 Hambühren

Bockelskamp

Wienhausen

(SG Flotwedel)

29342 Wienhausen

Bollersen

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Bonstorf

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Bostel

Celle

29229 Celle

Boye

Celle

29223 Celle

Bredebeck, Schloß

Lohheide

29303 Lohheide

Breliendamm

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Bröckel

Bröckel

(SG Flotwedel)

29356 Bröckel

Brunsiek

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Bunkenburg

Lachendorf

(SG Lachendorf)

29331 Lachendorf

Burg

Celle

29227 Celle

Burghorn

Habighorst

(SG Eschede)

29359 Habighorst




C

Celle, Stadt

Celle

29220 Celle






D

Dageförde

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Dalle

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede

Dannhorst, Forsthaus

Nienhagen

(SG Wathlingen)

29336 Nienhagen

Dasselsbruch

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29352 Adelheidsdorf

Dehningshof

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Diesten

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Dohnsen

Bergen

29303 Bergen






E

Eicklingen

Eicklingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29358 Eicklingen

Eldingen

Eldingen

(SG Lachendorf)

29351 Eldingen

Endeholz

Scharnhorst

(SG Eschede)

29348 Scharnhorst

Engelkenkamp

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29352 Adelheidsdorf

Entenfang

Celle

29223 Celle

Eschede

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede

Eschede, Samtgemeinde

29348 Eschede

Eversen

Bergen

29303 Bergen






F

Faßberg

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Feikenhof

Hohne

(SG Lachendorf)

29362 Hohne

Fernhavekost

Langlingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29364 Langlingen

Feuerschützenbostel

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Flackenhorst

Wienhausen

(SG Flotwedel)

29342 Wienhausen

Flotwedel, Samtgemeinde

29342 Wienhausen






G

Garßen

Celle

29229 Celle

Gerdehaus

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Gockenholz

Lachendorf

(SG Lachendorf)

29331 Lachendorf

Grauen

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Grebshorn

Eldingen

(SG Lachendorf)

29351 Eldingen

Groß Eicklingen

Eicklingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29358 Eicklingen

Groß Hehlen

Celle

29229 Celle

Großmoor

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29352 Adelheidsdorf

Groß Ottenhaus

Celle

29227 Celle

Grünewald bei Garßen

Celle

29229 Celle

Grünewald bei Hassel

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Gudehausen

Lohheide

29308 Gudehausen






H

Habighorst

Habighorst

(SG Eschede)

29359 Habighorst

Habighorster Höhe

Habighorst

(SG Eschede)

29359 Habighorst

Häg

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Häger Döpe

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Hätz

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Hagen

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Hambühren

Hambühren

29313 Hambühren

Hankenbostel

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Hartmannshausen, tlw.

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Hartmannshausen, tlw.

Lohheide

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Hassel

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Hasselhorst

Lohheide

29303 Lohheide

Hausselhof

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Heese

Eldingen

(SG Lachendorf)

29351 Eldingen

Heeseloh

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede

Heideeck

Lachendorf

(SG Lachendorf)

29331 Lachendorf

Heidehof (Wohnlager)

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Heinhof

Celle

29229 Celle

Helmerkamp

Hohne

(SG Lachendorf)

29362 Hohne

Hermannsburg

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Herrenbrücke

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Hetendorf

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Hiesterhof

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Höfer

Höfer

(SG Eschede)

29361 Höfer

Höhberg

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Hörsten

Lohheide

29303 Lohheide

Hof Grauen

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Hohenbackeberg

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Hohne

Hohne

(SG Lachendorf)

29362 Hohne

Hohne, Lager

Lohheide

29303 Lohheide

Hohnebostel

Langlingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29364 Langlingen

Hohnhorst

Eldingen

(SG Lachendorf)

29351 Eldingen

Holtau, Gut

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Hoope

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Hoppenstedt

Lohheide

29303 Lohheide

Hornbostel

Wietze

29323 Wietze

Hornshof

Celle

29229 Celle

Horstkamp

Eicklingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29358 Eicklingen

Hünenburg, tlw.

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Hünenburg, tlw.

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Hustedt

Celle

29229 Celle

Hustedt, Gut

Celle

29229 Celle

Huxahl

Bergen

29303 Bergen




I

Im Hasselbusch

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Immenhof

Celle

29223 Celle

In den Birken

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29352 Adelheidsdorf

In der Dübelsheide

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg





J

Jägerburg

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29352 Adelheidsdorf

Jägerei

Celle

29229 Celle

Jägerheide

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29352 Adelheidsdorf

Jarnsen

Lachendorf

(SG Lachendorf)

29331 Lachendorf

Jeversen

Wietze

29323 Wietze






K

Kanalhaus bei Bennebostel

Celle


29227 Celle

Katensen

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Katzhorn

Bröckel

(SG Flotwedel)

29356 Bröckel

Kehrwieder

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Klein Eicklingen

Eicklingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29358 Eicklingen

Klein Hehlen

Celle

29223 Celle

Klein Ottenhaus

Celle

29227 Celle

Klosterhof Salinenmoor

Celle

29229 Celle

Kohlen

Langlingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29364 Langlingen

Kohlenbach, Forsthaus

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Kragen

Scharnhorst

(SG Eschede)

29348 Scharnhorst

Krainhöpen

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Kropshof

Celle

29227 Celle

Kükenkamp

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29352 Adelheidsdorf






L

Lachendorf

Lachendorf

(SG Lachendorf)

29331 Lachendorf

Lachendorf, Samtgemeinde

29331 Lachendorf

Lachtehausen

Celle

29223 Celle

Langlingen

Langlingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29364 Langlingen

Lindhorst

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Lohe

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede

Lohheide, gemeindefr. Bez.

Lohheide

29303 Lohheide

Lünsholz

Unterlüß

29345 Unterlüß

Lutter

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Lutterloh

Unterlüß

29345 Unterlüß

Luttern

Eldingen

(SG Lachendorf)

29351 Eldingen





M

Marinesiedlung

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede

Marwede

Scharnhorst

(SG Eschede)

29348 Scharnhorst

Meißendorf

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Metzingen

Eldingen

(SG Lachendorf)

29351 Eldingen

Miele, Forstamt

Hermannsburg

29303 Bergen

Misselhorn

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Mittelstendorf

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Mölhop

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Müden (Örtze)

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Müggenburg

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29352 Adelheidsdorf

Müllershof

Lohheide

29303 Lohheide






N

Neubarmbostel

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Neuensothrieth

Unterlüß

29345 Unterlüß

Neuhaus

Langlingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29364 Langlingen

Neu Lutterloh

Unterlüß

29345 Unterlüß

Neuohe

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Neu Schröderhof

Unterlüß

29345 Unterlüß

Niederohe

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Nienhagen

Nienhagen

(SG Wathlingen)

29336 Nienhagen

Nienhof

Langlingen

(SG FLotwedel)

29364 Langlingen

Nienhorst

Nienhagen

(SG Wathlingen)

29336 Nienhagen

Nindorf

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Nordburg

Wienhausen

(SG Flotwedel)

29342 Wienhausen





O

Oberohe

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Ochsenhütte

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29352 Adelheidsdorf

Oehus

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Offen

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Offensen

Wienhausen

(SG Flotwedel)

29342 Wienhausen

Ohe

Höfer

(SG Eschede)

29361 Höfer

Oldau

Hambühren

29313 Hambühren

Oldendorf

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Oppershausen

Wienhausen

(SG Flotwedel)

29342 Wienhausen

Osterberg

Celle

29229 Celle

Osterloh

Celle

29227 Celle

Ovelgönne

Hambühren

29313 Hambühren






P

Papenhorst, tlw.

Nienhagen

(SG Wathlingen)

29336 Nienhagen

Papenhorst, tlw.

Wathlingen

(SG Wathlingen)

29339 Wathlingen

Paulmannshavekost

Eicklingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29358 Eicklingen

Poitzen

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg






Q

Quarmühle

Habighorst

(SG Eschede)

29359 Habighorst

Queloh

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede






R

Raakamp

Unterlüß

29345 Unterlüß

Rahmoorhorst

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede

Ratsziegelei

Celle

29229 Celle

Rebberlah

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede

Rehwinkel, Försterei

Hermannsburg

29303 Bergen

Rixförde

Hambühren

29313 Hambühren

Roxhüllen

Bergen

29303 Bergen





S

Salinenmoor, Klosterhof

Celle

29229 Celle

Salzmoor

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Sandlingen

Eicklingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29358 Eicklingen

Schafstall

Unterlüß

29345 Unterlüß

Scharnebeck

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Scharnebecksmühle

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Scharnhorst

Scharnhorst

(SG Eschede)

29348 Scharnhorst

Schelploh

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede

Schepelse

Eicklingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29358 Eicklingen

Schepelse, Siedlung

Eicklingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29358 Eicklingen

Scheuen

Celle

29229 Celle

Schleuse

Langlingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29364 Langlingen

Schlüpke

Hermannsburg


Schmarbeck

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Schmarbecker Grube

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Schönhop

Hambühren

29225 Celle

Schröderhof

Unterlüß

29345 Unterlüß

Schwachhausen

Wienhausen

(SG Flotwedel)

29342 Wienhausen

Schwedensiedlung

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29352 Adelheidsdorf

Sehlhof

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Severloh

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Siddernhausen

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Siedenholz

Unterlüß

29345 Unterlüß

Sonnenberg

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Spechtshorn

Hohne

(SG Lachendorf)

29362 Hohne

Starkshorn

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede

Stedden

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Südwinsen

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Sülze

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Sunder

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)






T

Tannensieksberg

Bergen

29649 Wietzendorf

Tannholz

Celle

29229 Celle

Tannhorst

Celle

29229 Celle

Theerhof

Unterlüß

29345 Unterlüß

Thören

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Twießelhop

Bergen

29303 Bergen






U

Unterlüß

Unterlüß

29345 Unterlüß






V

Vor dem Holze

Lohheide

29303 Lohheide

Vorwerk

Celle

29229 Celle






W

Wacholderpark

Wietze

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Waldhof

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Waldkater

Celle

29229 Celle

Walle

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Wallerholz, Forsthaus

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Wardböhmen

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Wathlingen

Wathlingen

(SG Wathlingen)

29339 Wathlingen

Wathlingen, Samtgemeinde

29339 Wathlingen

Weesen

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Weghaus, B 214

Bröckel

(SG Flotwedel)

29356 Bröckel

Weghaus, B 3

Celle

29229 Celle

Weißes Moor

Adelheidsdorf

(SG Wathlingen)

29352 Adelheidsdorf

Westercelle

Celle

29227 Celle

Weyhausen

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede

Widdernhausen

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Wiechel

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Wieckenberg

Wietze

29323 Wietze

Wiedenrode

Langlingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29364 Langlingen

Wienhausen

Wienhausen

(SG Flotwedel)

29342 Wienhausen

Wietze

Wietze

29323 Wietze

Wietzenbruch

Celle

29225 Celle

Wildeck, Teichgut

Eschede

(SG Eschede)

29348 Eschede

Willighausen, tlw.

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Willighausen, tlw.

Hermannsburg

29320 Hermannsburg

Winsen (Aller)

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)

Winterhoff

Faßberg

29328 Faßberg

Wittbeck

Winsen (Aller)

29229 Celle

Wittekop

Celle

29227 Celle

Wohlde

Bergen

29303 Bergen

Wohlenrode

Eldingen

(SG Lachendorf)

29351 Eldingen

Wolthausen

Winsen (Aller)

29308 Winsen (Aller)





Z

Ziegelei

Celle

29229 Celle

Ziegelei

Langlingen

(SG Flotwedel)

29364 Langlingen

Ziegelei

Eldingen

(SG Lachendorf)

29351 Eldingen