Kreistag
Sitzungsübersicht |
Name | Art der Mitarbeit | Herkunft | seit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dirk-Ulrich Mende | Kreistagsvorsitzender |
SPD |
01.11.2021 |
||
Axel Flader | Landrat |
01.11.2021 |
|||
Christoph Engelen | Abgeordneter |
SPD |
01.11.2011 |
||
Stefan Hauke | Abgeordneter |
SPD |
01.11.2016 |
||
Angela Hohmann | Abgeordnete |
SPD |
01.11.2011 |
||
Salhattin Kizilyel | Abgeordneter |
SPD |
01.11.2016 |
||
Kirsten Lühmann | stv. Landrätin |
SPD |
01.11.2011 |
||
Mathias Pauls | Abgeordneter |
SPD |
01.11.2011 |
||
Helfried H. Pohndorf | Abgeordneter |
SPD |
01.11.2021 |
||
Thomas Rammelkamp | Abgeordneter |
SPD |
01.11.2021 |
||
Maximilian Schmidt | Abgeordneter |
SPD |
01.11.2011 |
||
Anja Schulze | Abgeordnete |
SPD |
01.11.2016 |
||
Ros-Marie Siemsglüß | Abgeordnete |
SPD |
01.11.2021 |
||
Erhard Thölke | Abgeordneter |
SPD |
01.11.2016 |
||
Monika Wendt | Abgeordnete |
SPD |
01.11.2021 |
||
Christian Ehlers | Abgeordneter |
GRÜNE |
10.07.2014 |
||
Daniel Frank | Abgeordneter |
Einzelabg. (Die Partei) |
01.11.2021 |
||
Anne Kowalski-Miemert | Abgeordnete |
GRÜNE |
01.11.2021 |
||
Ron Livingston | Abgeordneter |
GRÜNE |
01.11.2021 |
||
Marlies Petersen | Abgeordnete |
GRÜNE |
01.11.2016 |
||
Annegret Pfützner | Abgeordnete |
GRÜNE |
01.11.2011 |
||
Reinhard Rohde | Abgeordneter |
Einzelabg. (Die Linke) |
01.11.2021 |
||
Daniel Schrader | Abgeordneter |
GRÜNE |
01.11.2021 |
||
Gerald Sommer | stv. Landrat |
parteilos |
01.11.2011 |
||
Johanna Thomsen | Abgeordnete |
GRÜNE |
01.11.2021 |
||
Hans-Joachim Bartsch | Abgeordneter |
FDP |
01.11.2021 |
||
Walter-Christoph Buhr | Abgeordneter |
FDP |
01.11.2021 |
||
Jutta Krumbach | Abgeordnete |
FDP |
01.11.2011 |
||
Steffen Lenzen | Abgeordneter |
FDP |
01.11.2016 |
||
Charles M. Sievers | stv. Landrat |
FDP |
01.11.2020 |
||
Ulrich Kaiser | Abgeordneter |
WG |
01.11.2021 |
||
Wilhelm Köhler | Abgeordneter |
Einzelabg. (CDW) |
01.11.2016 |
||
Peter Rabe | Abgeordneter |
WG |
09.09.2020 |
||
Thomas Adasch | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2021 |
||
Ernst-Ingolf Angermann | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2011 |
||
Carmen Constabel-Heinrich | Abgeordnete |
CDU |
01.11.2021 |
||
Klaus Didschies | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2011 |
||
Dirk Drögemüller | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2021 |
||
Joachim Ehlers | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2011 |
||
Axel Fuchs | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2011 |
||
Susanne Führer | Abgeordnete |
CDU |
01.11.2011 |
||
Kathrin Fündeling | Abgeordnete |
CDU |
01.11.2021 |
||
Jan Hägerling | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2021 |
||
Torsten Harms | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2011 |
||
Jan-Hendrik Hohls | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2016 |
||
Burkhard Hoppenstedt | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2021 |
||
Silke Kollster | Abgeordnete |
CDU |
01.11.2006 |
||
Henning Otte | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2021 |
||
Michaela Otto | Abgeordnete |
CDU |
01.11.2016 |
||
Dr. Hans-Georg Ratsch-Heitmann | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2011 |
||
Sabine Rudnick | Abgeordnete |
CDU |
01.11.2011 |
||
Jörn Schepelmann | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2021 |
||
Dr. Hartmut Wefing | Abgeordneter |
Einzelabg. (Die Unabhängigen) |
01.11.2021 |
||
Alexander Wille | Abgeordneter |
CDU |
01.11.2016 |
||
Jens-Christoph Brockmann | Abgeordneter |
AfD |
01.11.2016 |
||
Dennis Jahn | Abgeordneter |
AfD |
01.11.2021 |
||
Frank Pillibeit | Abgeordneter |
AfD |
01.11.2016 |
||
Susanne Rotermund | Abgeordnete |
AfD |
01.11.2016 |
||
Hartmut Bütepage | Abgeordneter |
Einzelabg. (dieBasis) |
01.11.2021 |
||
EKR Michael Cordioli | Verwaltungsmitarbeiter |
Dez. I |
01.01.2004 |
||
Frank Reimchen | Verwaltungsmitarbeiter |
Dez. I |
01.09.2019 |
||
Dagmar Wiese-Cordes | Verwaltungsmitarbeiterin |
AL Jugendamt |
02.11.2021 |
||
Gerald Höhl | Verwaltungsmitarbeiter |
Dez. III |
04.01.2000 |
||
Bianka Lesny | Verwaltungsmitarbeiterin |
Gleichstellungsbeauftragte |
08.12.2014 |
||
Marcus Carteuser | Verwaltungsmitarbeiter |
Amtsleitung Landratsbüro |
01.04.2010 |
||
Tore Harmening | Verwaltungsmitarbeiter |
Pressesprecher LK Celle |
01.10.2017 |
||
Anzahl: 66 |
---|